Portfolio

Portfolio

We are interested in exploring the power and impact of storytelling – how it can influence change and move the world. We are constantly seeking to more effectively accomplish this as a passion, as a mission, and on behalf of our partners.

Video Portfolio

Video Portfolio

The Destiny USA: Experience20190422194542
I Love NY: Charter Fishing20200109205135
Downtown Syracuse: We Are Syracuse20190423173056
ProLiteracy: For My Daughter20190422192012
Kinney Drugs: We Got This20190422195514
Syracuse University: College of Law20190422201304
Upstate Medical University: Thank You20190422201809
Pathfinder Bank: Syracuse Police20200113202611
Say Something: Chapter 220191001151937
Load more

Digital Marketing Case Studies

Digital Marketing Case Studies

SRC, Inc. Recruitment Campaign Case Study20200615162322
Pathfinder Bank: Our Story Begins With You20190917184750
Access CNY Yearbook20190919193240

Photography Portfolio

Photography Portfolio

Design Portfolio

Design Portfolio

Pathfinder Bank: Our Story Begins With You20190917184750
Access CNY Yearbook20190919193240

Every collaboration begins
with an introduction