Vera House: To Be a Man

Director

Solon Quinn

Producer

Benjamin Schechter

Director of Photography

Benjamin Richardson

Director

Solon Quinn

Producer

Benjamin Schechter

Director of Photography

Peter Pascucci

Sound

Todd Torrance

Editors

Andrew Lucido & Solon Quinn

Production Supervisor

Kat Kostic

Say Something: Chapter 220191001151937
Say Something20190422193731
Vera House: Survivors20190423180234
Armoured One: No More.20210305031701
The Destiny USA: Experience20190422194542
I Love NY: Charter Fishing20200109205135